ELLERMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01848629

Registered office address
2nd Floor 14 St George Street, London, W1S 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTMALT LIMITED 17 Sep 1984 - 27 Apr 1989