SPECWIN LIMITED

Company number 01844138

Registered office address
16 Penton Hall, Penton Hall Drive, Staines-Upon-Thames, England, TW18 2HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2020
due by 14 August 2020

Last statement dated 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
ELON KITCHENS AND BATHROOMS LIMITED 10 Dec 1985 - 08 Mar 2013
CAST IRON SINKS LIMITED 29 Aug 1984 - 10 Dec 1985