AMORE CARE LIMITED

Company number 01825148

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2020
due by 6 September 2020

Last statement dated 23 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAEGMOOR OLDER PEOPLE CARE LIMITED 02 Mar 2010 - 30 Jul 2014
LONDON PARKCARE LIMITED 18 Mar 1993 - 02 Mar 2010
CAPEROSE LIMITED 15 Jun 1984 - 18 Mar 1993