BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DORCHESTER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01823605

Registered office address
3 Tilney Street, London, W1K 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2019
due by 31 July 2019

Last statement dated 17 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AUDLEY GROUP LIMITED 07 Mar 1995 - 09 Sep 1999
DORCHESTER LIMITED(THE) 24 Apr 1985 - 07 Mar 1995
REGENT DORCHESTER LIMITED 20 Jul 1984 - 24 Apr 1985
PEZMEX LIMITED 11 Jun 1984 - 20 Jul 1984