LIFECYCLE 2018 LIMITED

Company number 01816173

Registered office address
Samuel Ryder House Barling Way, Eliot Park, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, CV10 7RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1984

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2016
due by 30 June 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2020
due by 23 March 2020

Last statement dated 9 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVOYOUT LIMITED 15 May 1984 - 19 Jun 1985