O2 SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01814089

Registered office address
260 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CELLNET SOLUTIONS LIMITED 07 Jul 1992 - 19 Apr 2002
CELLNET LIMITED 04 May 1984 - 07 Jul 1992