PANTHER ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 01792131

Registered office address
61 High Street, Fareham, United Kingdom, PO16 7BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2020
due by 27 October 2020

Last statement dated 15 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A 3 M DESIGNS LIMITED 20 Aug 1986 - 13 Aug 2003
GUARDIAN ELECTRIC (EUROPE) LIMITED 15 Feb 1984 - 20 Aug 1986