CLEAR SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01784741

Registered office address
181 Cubbington Road, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, CV32 7AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OMEGARITE LIMITED 20 Jan 1984 - 22 Mar 1984