F.I. ACADEMY LIMITED

Company number 01773009

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
F.I. TRAINING LIMITED 22 May 1992 - 11 Mar 1999
KERNEL TRAINING LIMITED 03 Jan 1989 - 22 May 1992
CAPPA COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED 25 Nov 1983 - 03 Jan 1989