LORNAMEAD UK LIMITED

Company number 01766292

Registered office address
Aintree Avenue, White Horse Business Park, Trowbridge, United Kingdom, BA14 0XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Nov 1983 - 30 Aug 2006