PROJECTLINK MOTIVATION LIMITED

Company number 01761693

Registered office address
Pennyroyal Court, Station Road, Tring, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, HP23 5QY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECTLINK PLC 16 Aug 1984 - 29 Sep 2003
ANSDEL THOM (CAERLEON) LIMITED 16 Mar 1984 - 16 Aug 1984
OVAL (139) LIMITED 14 Oct 1983 - 16 Mar 1984