BUBBLES MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 01761556

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2021
due by 23 March 2021

Last statement dated 9 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POLYGRAM HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Dec 1983 - 20 Feb 1986
LEGIBUS 368 LIMITED 14 Oct 1983 - 13 Dec 1983