BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SYSTEM C HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 01754990

Registered office address
The Maidstone Studios Vinters Business Park, New Cut Road, Maidstone, Kent, ME14 5NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 December 2018
due by 8 January 2019

Last statement dated 25 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SYSTEM C HEALTHCARE PLC 03 Jun 2005 - 25 Aug 2011
SYSTEM C HEALTHCARE LIMITED 14 Jan 2000 - 03 Jun 2005
SYSTEM C LIMITED 27 Jun 1995 - 14 Jan 2000
SYSTEM C HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Mar 1990 - 27 Jun 1995
SOLSTYS COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED 24 Oct 1983 - 29 Mar 1990
MYTHMINSTER LIMITED 21 Sep 1983 - 24 Oct 1983