INSPIREDSPACES LIMITED

Company number 01752119

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2019
due by 9 April 2019

Last statement dated 26 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVERGRASS LIMITED 12 Sep 1983 - 21 Apr 2009