SPRING NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01747036

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHEPPARDS AND CHASE LIMITED 19 Apr 1994 - 01 Jul 2014
HASTINGS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Aug 1983 - 19 Apr 1994