Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

NATIONWIDE MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company number 01744436

Registered office address
7th Floor 26 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BESTLIME LIMITED 05 Aug 1983 - 18 Nov 1983