VANSON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01735693

Registered office address
The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, W2 6NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORDOSA LIMITED 30 Jun 1983 - 09 Aug 1983