FRESHFAYRE LIMITED

Company number 01725853

Registered office address
Enterprise House, Eureka Business Park, Ashford, Kent, TN25 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2020
due by 14 May 2020

Last statement dated 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
TEES-SIDE DAIRIES (FRESH FAYRE) LIMITED 13 Jul 1983 - 22 Oct 1987
SOUNDS LIMITED 24 May 1983 - 13 Jul 1983