CHASE DE VERE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01723284

Registered office address
Lynsey Lane, 6th Floor, 8 Exchange Quay, Salford Quays, Manchester, England, M5 3EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHASE DE VERE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS PLC 02 Jun 2003 - 05 Jul 2006
CHASE DE VERE INVESTMENTS PLC 21 May 1984 - 02 Jun 2003
CHASE DE VERE (CITY) LIMITED 13 May 1983 - 21 May 1984