SIR WILLIAM HALCROW & PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 01722541

Registered office address
Cottons Centre, Cottons Lane, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HALCROW SURVEYS 11 May 1983 - 17 Apr 1985