BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PORTLAND POLYBAG SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 01713747

Registered office address
7 Innova Way, Innova Park, Enfield, EN3 7FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
T. Y. NUTTALL LIMITED 18 Feb 2004 - 05 May 2009
UNIQUEGATE LIMITED 11 Apr 1983 - 18 Feb 2004