ODESSA PRINT GROUP LTD

Company number 01703368

Registered office address
88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QF
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1983

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2020
due by 24 February 2020

Last statement dated 10 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ODESSA OFFSET LIMITED 01 Mar 1983 - 09 Jan 2012