BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ASTON MANOR LIMITED

Company number 01699439

Registered office address
Deykin Avenue, Birmingham, B6 7BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2019
due by 30 March 2019

Last statement dated 16 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11030 - Manufacture of cider and other fruit wines
  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTON MANOR BREWERY COMPANY LIMITED 15 Feb 1983 - 25 Feb 2017