INTERNATIONAL HOTELIERS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01698769

Registered office address
30 Portman Square, London, W1A 4ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2020
due by 2 October 2020

Last statement dated 18 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
I.I.G. (UK) LIMITED 09 Mar 1983 - 14 Nov 1988
SPIRELEAF LIMITED 11 Feb 1983 - 09 Mar 1983