ALM LIMITED

Company number 01698399

Registered office address
22 Bevis Marks, London, EC3A 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 February 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2020
due by 11 September 2020

Last statement dated 28 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
LYNCAST LIMITED 10 Feb 1983 - 13 Aug 1984