JAGUAR COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01689995

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JAGUAR COMMUNICATIONS PLC 24 Apr 2008 - 28 Apr 2008
EASYBROOK LIMITED 07 Jan 1983 - 18 May 1983