RENSBURG UNIT TRUST MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number 01680618

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RENSBURG UNIT TRUST MANAGEMENT LIMITED 25 Jan 1996 - 27 Feb 2004
BATTYE, WIMPENNY & DAWSON (FINANCIAL SERVICES) LIMITED 22 May 1984 - 25 Jan 1996