CAPRICE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01661349

Registered office address
26-28 Conway Street, London, England, W1T 6BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2020
due by 19 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
LE CAPRICE LIMITED 25 Oct 1982 - 27 Mar 1990
ASHFLAG LIMITED 02 Sep 1982 - 25 Oct 1982