UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK SCIENCE PARK LIMITED

Company number 01659656

Registered office address
University House, University Of Warwick, Kirby Corner Road, Coventry, CV4 8UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.86) LIMITED 20 Aug 1982 - 09 Nov 1982