BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ASCOT GROUP PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 01630405

Registered office address
Diamond House, Lotus Park Kingsbury Crescent, Staines, Middlesex, TW18 3AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUTER GROUP PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 20 Apr 1982 - 04 Nov 1997