VINTEN BROADCAST LIMITED

Company number 01610709

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2020
due by 13 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMERA DYNAMICS LIMITED 07 Nov 2006 - 29 Dec 2006
EUROPEAN JOINT VENTURES LIMITED 03 Dec 1990 - 07 Nov 2006
PITMAN INSTRUMENTS LIMITED 02 Feb 1982 - 03 Dec 1990