RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01589961

Registered office address
Beaufort Court, Egg Farm Lane Station Road, Kings Langley, Hertfordshire, WD4 8LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ABLESPRING LIMITED 08 Oct 1981 - 25 Nov 1981