HIGHPOINT COMMUNITY REPEATERS LIMITED

Company number 01559510

Registered office address
Salisbury House, Station Road, Cambridge, CB1 2LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FRUITFORGE LIMITED 05 May 1981 - 27 Apr 1982