CRVC UK LIMITED

Company number 01541232

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower Third Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
PATRIARCHE PERE ET FILS LIMITED 05 Oct 1981 - 06 Mar 2013
QUIVERBOND LIMITED 26 Jan 1981 - 05 Oct 1981