ROBERT DAMIAN (INTERIORS) LIMITED

Company number 01523664

Registered office address
Templewood Lodge, 1a Templewood Avenue, London, NW3 7UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERT DAMIAN (INTERIORS) LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 16 Oct 1986
PRICEBREAK LIMITED 21 Oct 1980 - 31 Dec 1980