BURNFIELD LIMITED

Company number 01522736

Registered office address
C/o Spectris Plc, Heritage House, Church Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ISOPAD INTERNATIONAL PLC 16 Oct 1980 - 24 Aug 1990