ENGLISH TOURING OPERA LIMITED

Company number 01458501

Registered office address
7 Savoy Court, London, United Kingdom, WC2R 0EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 November 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
OPERA 80 LIMITED 01 Nov 1979 - 09 Jun 1992