ELYSIUM HEALTHCARE (HEALTHLINC) LIMITED

Company number 01440442

Registered office address
2 Imperial Place, Maxwell Road, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD6 1JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTHLINC INDIVIDUAL CARE LIMITED 05 Nov 2007 - 18 Dec 2017
MIKE ALFORD (WELTON) LIMITED 30 Jul 1979 - 05 Nov 2007