OXFORD EXECUTIVE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 01431111

Registered office address
Ck Chartered Accountants, Castle Court 2, Castlegate Way, Dudley, West Midlands, DY1 4RH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE AND WIRELESS (COMPUTER SYSTEMS) LIMITED 08 Aug 1994 - 15 May 1995
CABLE AND WIRELESS (PENSION SERVICES) LIMITED 19 Apr 1994 - 08 Aug 1994
SPACE-TIME SYSTEMS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 01 Oct 1985 - 19 Apr 1994