CORINTHIAN CLUB LIMITED

Company number 01423295

Registered office address
Stoke Park Club, Park Road, Stoke Poges, Bucks, SL2 4PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2020
due by 13 April 2020

Last statement dated 30 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALS GROUP (SAUDI ARABIA) LIMITED 24 Oct 2002 - 29 Jul 2008
I.C.G. (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION GROUP) LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 24 Oct 2002
TAC DEVELOPMENT CONSORTIUM LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 31 Dec 1981
BAYLUK LIMITED 25 May 1979 - 31 Dec 1979