STADIUM WELTON LIMITED

Company number 01411819

Registered office address
Welton Grange, Welton, Brough, East Yorkshire, HU15 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STADIUM DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 03 Dec 2002
SUPERTOWNS LIMITED 26 Jan 1979 - 31 Dec 1981