CURRIE & BROWN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01400589

Registered office address
40 Holborn Viaduct, London, England, EC1N 2PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CURRIE & BROWN (OVERSEAS) LIMITED 20 Nov 1978 - 07 Dec 1999