BABCOCK C 2019 LIMITED

Company number 01398475

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK CONTRACTORS LIMITED 17 Nov 1993 - 23 Sep 2019
BABCOCK TURNKEY OPERATIONS LIMITED 08 Nov 1978 - 17 Nov 1993