TIME WARNER PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 01392418

Registered office address
160 Old Street, London, England, EC1V 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2021
due by 16 July 2021

Last statement dated 2 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WARNER COMMUNICATIONS PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 23 Mar 1982 - 06 Nov 1991
WEA PUBLISHING LIMITED 04 Oct 1978 - 23 Mar 1982