RELIABLE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 01375005

Registered office address
Building 2 30 Friern Park, London, England, N12 9DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 19 February 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN RELIABLE MAINTENANCE CONTRACTORS LIMITED 22 Jun 1978 - 15 Aug 1983