PAC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01363776

Registered office address
Stanley House, Bramble Road, Swindon, Wilts, SN2 8ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2020
due by 13 July 2020

Last statement dated 29 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOFTWARE CONTROL LIMITED 19 Jan 1983 - 01 Mar 1990
ASSYDES LIMITED 19 Apr 1978 - 19 Jan 1983