BLICK GROUP MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01345093

Registered office address
Stanley House, Bramble Road, Swindon, Wilts, SN2 8ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2020
due by 22 June 2020

Last statement dated 8 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNICATIONS ASSOCIATES LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 21 Oct 1991
GROUNDERSLEY LIMITED 21 Dec 1977 - 31 Dec 1978