CUSSINS HOMES (YORKS) LIMITED

Company number 01333209

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last statement dated 19 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CUSSINS HOMES (SOUTH) LIMITED 19 Nov 1992 - 31 Mar 1995
CUSSINS SOUTH LIMITED 29 May 1986 - 19 Nov 1992
ALNHAM SERVICES LIMITED 10 Oct 1977 - 29 May 1986