BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CANBERRA MOTORS LIMITED

Company number 01259893

Registered office address
83 High Street, West Wickham, England, BR4 0LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2018
due by 4 August 2018

Last statement dated 21 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRONZEPALM LIMITED 24 May 1976 - 31 Dec 1976