BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PSI GLOBAL LTD

Company number 01252181

Registered office address
Glenarm Road Wynyard Business Park, Wynyard, Billingham, Cleveland, England, TS22 5FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 2 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2019
due by 17 January 2019

Last statement dated 3 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROCESS SCIENTIFIC INNOVATIONS LIMITED 30 Mar 1976 - 04 Jan 1999